3
answered questions
Hello, the product is labeled as vegan, but it contains allergen 7, cheese, so it cannot be eaten if you have a milk allergy or intolerance. I primarily choose vegan labeled products to make sure they are milk free. Are there other products that are mislabeled, please? Thank you very much for your reply.
Isn't there a plan for a salty granola without nuts, specifically without peanuts? Thank you for your feedback.
I want to ask what it can be used for?